Senioren M30/35 Gruppe 1 | Start-Zeit: 12.00 |
49 | Zekel, Helmuth | 1984 | WÜ | LAC Essingen | ||
50 | Hirsch, Tobias | 1987 | WÜ | LAC Essingen | ||
51 | Schätzle, Benjamin | 1984 | WÜ | LAC Essingen | ||
52 | Janouschek, Jochen | 1969 | WÜ | LAC Essingen | ||
53 | Böhm, Steffen | 1970 | WÜ | LAC Essingen | ||
54 | Weinberger, Johannes | 1986 | WÜ | LAC Essingen | ||
55 | Weisheit, Thorsten | 1980 | WÜ | LAC Essingen | ||
56 | Mößner, Dieter | 1979 | WÜ | LAC Essingen | ||
57 | Ruf, Bernd | 1985 | WÜ | LAC Essingen | ||
58 | Götz, Alexander | 1978 | WÜ | LAC Essingen | ||
59 | Hübner, Markus | 1972 | WÜ | LAC Essingen | ||
60 | Franzen, Björn | 1986 | WÜ | LAC Essingen |
12 Teilnehmer |
Senioren M40/45 Gruppe 1 | Start-Zeit: 12.00 |
61 | Strecke, Michael | 1973 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
62 | Küssner, Jan | 1968 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
63 | Schmid, Günther | 1966 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
64 | Gerstenacker, Thomas | 1973 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
65 | Schicke, Helmut | 1962 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
66 | Lanzinger, Hartmut | 1968 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 | ||
67 | Stiegler, Markus | 1969 | WÜ | SSV Ulm 1846 |
7 Teilnehmer |
Senioren M50/55 Gruppe 1 | Start-Zeit: 12.00 |
10 | Beyerle, Wilhelm | 1963 | WÜ | LAC Essingen | ||
11 | Fischer, Peter | 1967 | WÜ | SGV Murr | ||
12 | Stohrer, Udo | 1966 | WÜ | LAC Essingen | ||
13 | Litau, Ernst | 1963 | WÜ | LAC Essingen | ||
14 | Widmann, Günther | 1968 | WÜ | LAC Essingen | ||
15 | Frank, Kai-Steffen | 1960 | WÜ | LAC Essingen | ||
16 | Frey, Bernhard | 1965 | WÜ | LAC Essingen | ||
17 | Damrat, Ralf | 1966 | WÜ | LAC Essingen | ||
18 | Essig, Reinhard | 1963 | WÜ | LG Freiberg a.N. | ||
19 | Lutz, Reiner | 1967 | WÜ | LAC Essingen | ||
20 | Funk, Uwe | 1965 | WÜ | SGV Murr | ||
21 | Hentschel, Thomas | 1967 | WÜ | SGV Murr | ||
22 | Buck, Michael | 1965 | WÜ | SGV Murr | ||
23 | Lindenmayer, Thomas | 1966 | WÜ | LG Freiberg a.N. | ||
24 | Kolb, Rainer | 1966 | WÜ | LAC Essingen | ||
25 | Messner, Hans | 1959 | WÜ | LAC Essingen | ||
26 | Schwiederek, Uwe | 1965 | WÜ | LG Freiberg a.N. | ||
27 | Götz, Wolfram | 1963 | WÜ | SGV Murr | ||
28 | Mühlberg, Rainer | 1954 | WÜ | LG Freiberg a.N. | ||
29 | Richter, Siegfried | 1962 | WÜ | LAC Essingen | ||
30 | Bauer, Bernd | 1968 | WÜ | LG Freiberg a.N. | ||
31 | Nielsen, Sven | 1965 | WÜ | SGV Murr | ||
32 | Nöll, Christian | 1965 | WÜ | SGV Murr | ||
33 | Huber, Mirko | 1967 | WÜ | SGV Murr | ||
34 | Gall, Jürgen | 1968 | WÜ | SGV Murr | ||
35 | Fritze, Jörg | 1962 | WÜ | LAC Essingen | ||
36 | Fink, Stefan | 1957 | WÜ | SGV Murr | ||
37 | Dettling, Reiner | 1963 | WÜ | SGV Murr | ||
38 | Kemmler, Martin | 1968 | WÜ | LG Freiberg a.N. | ||
39 | Hampp, Martin | 1964 | WÜ | LG Freiberg a.N. | ||
40 | Wagenknecht, Volker | 1967 | WÜ | LG Freiberg a.N. | ||
41 | Hutter, Klaus-Dieter | 1961 | WÜ | LAC Essingen | ||
42 | Hampp, Michael | 1966 | WÜ | LG Freiberg a.N. | ||
43 | Götz, Michael | 1966 | WÜ | SGV Murr | ||
44 | Vöhringer, Hartwig | 1958 | WÜ | LAC Essingen | ||
45 | Mösel, Frank | 1964 | WÜ | SGV Murr | ||
46 | Luckscheiter, Uwe | 1965 | WÜ | LG Freiberg a.N. | ||
47 | Strehle, Rainer | 1964 | WÜ | LAC Essingen | ||
48 | Hentschel, Joachim | 1966 | WÜ | SGV Murr |
39 Teilnehmer |
Seniorinnen W60/65 Gruppe 1 | Start-Zeit: 12.00 |
68aW | Bayha-Zaiser, Anita | 1951 | BA | StG Baden-Baden/Gazelle | ||
69aW | Zentner, Lidia | 1953 | BA | StG Baden-Baden/Gazelle | ||
70aW | Aßmann, Claudia | 1952 | BA | StG Baden-Baden/Gazelle | ||
71aW | Lipps, Christina | 1948 | BA | StG Baden-Baden/Gazelle | ||
72aW | Meixner-Nitze, Ulrike | 1953 | BA | StG Baden-Baden/Gazelle | ||
73aW | Rett, Helga | 1954 | BA | StG Baden-Baden/Gazelle |
6 Teilnehmer |
Senioren M70/75 Gruppe 1 | Start-Zeit: 12.00 |
1 | Hillmer, Hans-Jürgen | 1946 | WÜ | StG Kernen-Waiblingen-Stuttgar | ||
2 | Bresching, Dieter | 1949 | WÜ | StG Kernen-Waiblingen-Stuttgar | ||
3 | Hagenlocher, Herbert | 1948 | WÜ | StG Kernen-Waiblingen-Stuttgar | ||
4 | Schmid, Ulrich | 1944 | WÜ | StG Kernen-Waiblingen-Stuttgar | ||
5 | Bahr, Klaus-Eggert | 1944 | WÜ | StG Kernen-Waiblingen-Stuttgar | ||
6 | Kurz, Günther | 1948 | WÜ | StG Kernen-Waiblingen-Stuttgar | ||
7 | Halder, Josef | 1942 | WÜ | StG Kernen-Waiblingen-Stuttgar | ||
8 | Hoffmann, Otto | 1945 | WÜ | StG Kernen-Waiblingen-Stuttgar | ||
9 | Rother, Hans-Joachim | 1939 | WÜ | StG Kernen-Waiblingen-Stuttgar |
9 Teilnehmer |